LoginSignup
Starin Logo
C2G Dealer Portal
 
Last Change/Effective Date: 06/01/2020

 

  Pricing Downloads: Long PDF Version Short PDF Version CSV Excel / Ezip PDF List Only
 
Availability subject to change without notice; consult your representative if needed.
Pricing is subject to change without notice. Notification to individuals in your organization is available by requesting weekly updates.
All pricing in US Dollars.
Click on model numbers for more info
 
Results per page:
Page Number:  of 2


Complete Line Show All
AV Devices, PC to TV VGA Splitters Audio/Video Switches Component Video Distribution Amplifiers Composite Video Distribution Amplifiers Ground Loop Isolators HDMI® & DVI™ Splitters High Isolation & Satellite Switches PC to TV; Video Converters TV Splitters VGA Switches Video Baluns Video Over Cat5 Extenders Video Signal Boosters
Adapters, Connectors 3.5mm Adapters and Connectors 6.3mm (1/4in) Adapters BNC Adapters and Connectors Cat5E RJ45 Couplers & Splitters Component Video Adapters Connectors - RG59 Connectors - RG6 DB15 Adapters DB25 Adapters DB37 Adapters DB9 Adapters Din & Mini-Din Connectors DVI™ Adapters Fiber Adapters & Couplers Flat Ribbon Connectors HDMI® Adapters Keyboard Adapters (AT, PS/2, USB) Media Converters for Fiber Miscellaneous RF Adapters, Couplers, Terminators Monitor & Printer Adapters Null Modem Adapters (DB25, DB9) RCA Audio Adapters and Connectors RCA Video Adapters and Connectors RJ11 Adapters RJ11 Modular Plugs RJ12 Modular Adapters & Couplers RJ45 Modular & Toolless IDC Plugs RJ45 Modular Adapters, Couplers, Screws Serial Adapters (DB25, DB9, USB) S-Video Adapters and Connectors Toslink Audio Adapters USB Adapters VGA Adapters Wi-Fi Adapters and Couplers XLR Adapters and Connectors Custom Cables
Audio Video Cables 3.5mm Audio Cables BNC Cables Component Video (RCA, RGB) Composite Video Cables Digital Audio - S/PDIF Cables Digital Audio - TOSLINK® Cables HDMI®, DVI™, DisplayPort™ Cables HDTV Breakout Cables & Cable Kits M1 Video Projector Cables Pro-Audio Cables (XLR, TRS, RCA) RCA Stereo Audio Cables RF Cables (F-Type, Coaxial) Speaker Interconnect Cables Subwoofer Cables S-Video Cables S-Video to Composite Cables Y-Cables and Splitter Cables
Bulk Cable Bulk Speaker Wire Cable Management Panels & Racks Cable Ties - Reusable/Releasable Cable Ties - Screw-Mountable Cable Ties - Standard Cat5E PVC (Solid & Stranded) Cable CCTV Cable Clamps Flat Ribbon Cable In-Wall Speaker Wire Modular & Telephone Cable Multi-Conductor Cable Plenum Speaker Wire RG6 Coax Cable Straps Tie Saddles & Mounts Wraps
Cat5E, Cat6 Cable, Etc. Cisco® Compatible Cat5E Patch Cable Value Packs Cat6 Patch Cable Value Packs 10G-CX4 Add-A-Port Serial and Parallel Adapters BNC Cat5E Crossover Patch Cables Cat5E Patch Cables Cat5E Patch Cables - USA-made Cat5E RJ45 and Cat3 RJ12 Keystone Jacks Cat5E Shielded Patch Cables Cat5E Solid Patch Cables Cat6 Crossover Patch Cables Cat6 Patch Cables - USA-made Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jacks Cat6 Shielded Patch Cables Cat6 Snagless Patch Cables InfiniBand® Internet Modem Cables Parallel & Serial I/O Cards Patch Panels Patch Panels - Brackets, Cabinets Raceway Relay Racks and Accessories RJ45 Patch Cord Boots Telco Telephone Cables
Consumer AV Starin Overstock
DVI™ and DisplayPor... KVM Cables DVI™ to DFP DVI-A to HD15 VGA DVI-D™ Cables DVI-D™ Extension Cables DVI-I Extension Cables DVI-I Single & Dual Link Cables
Fiber Cables Duplex Fiber Loopback Testers 10 Gb 50/125 LOMMF Aqua Fiber 10 Gb 50/125 LOMMF Aqua Fiber - LSZH 10 Gb 50/125 LOMMF Aqua Fiber - Plenum 10 Gb 50/125 LOMMF Aqua Fiber - USA-Made 50/125 Duplex Multimode 50/125 Duplex Multimode - LSZH 50/125 Duplex Multimode - Plenum 50/125 Duplex Multimode - USA-Made 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode - LSZH 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode - Plenum 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode - USA-Made 9/125 Duplex Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Single Mode - LSZH 9/125 Duplex Single Mode - Plenum 9/125 Duplex Single Mode - USA-Made 9/125 Simplex Single Mode 9/125 Simplex Single Mode - LSZH 9/125 Simplex Single Mode - Plenum Adapter Panels Breakout Modules Enclosures, Panels, Wall Mount Boxes Mode-Conditioning Patch Cables MTP® Fiber MTP® Fiber - LSZH MTP® Fiber - Plenum
FireWire® FireWire® Controller Cards
Image Processing EventMaster Series Services
KVM Cable, Switches Cables To Go TruLink® KVM Switches Manual Switches Minicom® Video Over Cat5 VGA Universal KVM Cables & Extensions
LCD Video Walls Controllers - UniSee Present Services
PC Cables 8-Pin Mini-Din Cables Bidirectional DB9 to DB25 Null Modem Cables CD-ROM Cables Data Transfer Cables DB15 Cables DB25 Null Modem Cables DB25 RS-232 Cables DB37 Cables DB9 Null Modem Cables DB9 RS-232 Cables eSATA Cables External SCSI Cables IDE Floppy - Flat Ribbon Cables Internal Power Cables & Splitters Modem Cables Parallel Printer Cables PS/2 Keyboard & Mouse Cables SATA Adapters & Converters Serial ATA Device Cables Serial ATA Power Cables & Splitters
Power Cords & Surge Extension Power Cords Universal Power Cords Power Supplies AC Power Cord Splitters Computer Power Cords European Power Cords Monitor Power Adapter Cords Surge Suppressors and Surge Strips
Projection F-Series Services HDX Series Services
RapidRun® RapidRun® HD15 VGA Flying Leads RapidRun® Adapters & Couplers RapidRun® Audio/Video Wall Plates RapidRun® Digital Flying Leads RapidRun® Digital Runner Cables RapidRun® Digital Wall Plates RapidRun® Integrated Audio/Video Wall Plates RapidRun® Multimedia Runners - Plenum RapidRun® Panel Mount Leads RapidRun® PC Runners RapidRun® PC Runners - Plenum
Retail Items Cat5E Patch Cables (RJ45) USB Cables - Micro-USB Adapters Booster/Wireless Hubs Tool Kits USB Cables - AA USB Cables - AB
Testers, Tools Coax Cable Cutters/Strippers Coax F-Type Crimping Tools Coaxial & F-Type Testers Fiber Continuity & Loopback Testers Installation Tool Kits Installation, Removal, Extraction Tools Modular RJ45, RJ11, RJ12 Crimping Tools Network Cable Testers Network UTP/STP Cable Cutters/Strippers PC Cable Testers Pliers Punchdown Tools Screwdrivers Soldering Tools Standard Cutters/Knives
USB External USB 2.0 Hubs A Male to A Male USB 2.0 Cables A Male to B Male USB 2.0 Cables (typical USB) A Male to Mini-b USB 2.0 Cables USB 2.0 Cables - BB USB 2.0 Panel-Mount Cables USB Cables - AA USB Extenders & Wall Plates USB 3.0 A Male to B Male Cable (typical USB application) USB 3.0 A Male to A Male Cable USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Male Cable
VGA Angled Connector VGA Monitor Cables Angled Connector VGA Monitor Extension Cables Flexima™ VGA Monitor Cables VGA Monitor & Projector Cables VGA Monitor & Projector Extension Cables VGA Panel-Mount Extension Cables VGA Splitters VGA Wall Plates VGA with Audio Monitor/Projector Cables
Wall Plates, Premise Audio/Video Feed-Through Wall Plates IR Extension Supplies Cat5E RJ45 Wall Plates DB9, DB25, DB15 Wall Plate Inserts Decorative & Electrical Wall Plates Distribution Modules Grommet Wall Plates Mounting Brackets PS/2 Keyboard & Mouse Wall Plate Inserts RCA Type Wall Plate Inserts Snap-In Keystone Module Wall Plates Snap-In Keystone Modules Snap-In Wall Plate Inserts Speaker Wall Plate Inserts Surface Mount Boxes Wall Boxes
Wireless WirelessHD®
iPod®, iPhone®, M... iPod® and iPhone® Accessories MP3 General Accessories
Cat5E, Cat6 Cable, Etc. - Cat5E Shielded Patch Cables
Model Description Pricing
27240
3ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL GREY
 
List: $9.59
27241
3ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL BLUE
 
List: $9.99
27242
3ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL RED
 
List: $9.99
27243
3ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL YLW
 
List: $9.99
27244
3ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH GRN
 
List: $9.99
27245
5ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL GREY
 
List: $11.49
27246
5ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL BLUE
 
List: $11.49
27247
5ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL RED
 
List: $11.49
27248
5ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL YLW
 
List: $12.99
27249
5ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL GRN
 
List: $12.99
27250
7ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL GREY
 
List: $12.99
27251
7ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL BLUE
 
List: $12.99
27252
7ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL RED
 
List: $12.99
27253
7ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL YLW
 
List: $12.99
27254
7ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL GRN
 
List: $12.99
27255
10ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED CBL GREY
 
List: $14.99
27256
10ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED CBL BLUE
 
List: $14.99
27257
10ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL RED
 
List: $16.99
27258
10ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL YLW
 
List: $14.99
27259
10ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL GRN
 
List: $14.99
27260
14ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED CBL GREY
 
List: $17.49
27261
14ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED CBL BLUE
 
List: $17.49
27262
14ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL RED
 
List: $17.49
27263
14ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL YLW
 
List: $17.49
27264
14ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL GRN
 
List: $17.49
27265
25ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED CBL GREY
 
List: $21.99
27266
25ft Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (Blue)
 
List: $24.49
27267
25ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL RED
 
List: $21.99
27268
25ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL YLW
 
List: $21.99
27269
25ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL GRN
 
List: $21.99
27270
50ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED CBL GREY
 
List: $32.99
27271
50ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED CBL BLUE
 
List: $32.99
27272
50ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL RED
 
List: $32.99
27273
50ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL YLW
 
List: $32.99
27274
50ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL GRN
 
List: $32.99
28690
3ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL BLK
 
List: $9.59
28691
5ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL BLK
 
List: $11.49
28692
7ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL BLK
 
List: $12.99
28693
10ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL BLK
 
List: $14.99
28694
14ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL BLK
 
List: $17.49
28695
25ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL BLK
 
List: $22.79
28696
50ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL BLK
 
List: $32.99
28700
75ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED CBL GREY
 
List: $43.99
28701
75ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED CBL BLUE
 
List: $43.99
28702
75ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL RED
 
List: $43.99
28703
75ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL YLW
 
List: $43.99
28704
75ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL GRN
 
List: $43.99
28705
75ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED PATCH CBL BLK
 
List: $43.99
28706
100ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED CBL GREY
 
List: $59.99
28707
100ft SHIELD CAT5E MOLDED CBL BLUE
 
List: $59.99

Number of items per page: 50
Page Number:  of 2

 
 
Starin • 136 Venturi Drive • Chesterton, IN 46304 • Fax (219) 929-4377 • Customer Service: csr@starin.biz
© 1999 - 2020 Starin Marketing, Inc. All rights reserved.
 
If you have any ideas or new content for this or any Starin portal, feel free to send it to coolportalideas@starin.biz