LoginSignup
Starin Logo
C2G Dealer Portal
 
Last Change/Effective Date: 06/01/2020

 

  Pricing Downloads: Long PDF Version Short PDF Version CSV Excel / Ezip PDF List Only
 
Availability subject to change without notice; consult your representative if needed.
Pricing is subject to change without notice. Notification to individuals in your organization is available by requesting weekly updates.
All pricing in US Dollars.
Click on model numbers for more info
 
Results per page:
Page Number:  of 2


Complete Line Show All
AV Devices, PC to TV VGA Splitters Audio/Video Switches Component Video Distribution Amplifiers Composite Video Distribution Amplifiers Ground Loop Isolators HDMI® & DVI™ Splitters High Isolation & Satellite Switches PC to TV; Video Converters TV Splitters VGA Switches Video Baluns Video Over Cat5 Extenders Video Signal Boosters
Adapters, Connectors 3.5mm Adapters and Connectors 6.3mm (1/4in) Adapters BNC Adapters and Connectors Cat5E RJ45 Couplers & Splitters Component Video Adapters Connectors - RG59 Connectors - RG6 DB15 Adapters DB25 Adapters DB37 Adapters DB9 Adapters Din & Mini-Din Connectors DVI™ Adapters Fiber Adapters & Couplers Flat Ribbon Connectors HDMI® Adapters Keyboard Adapters (AT, PS/2, USB) Media Converters for Fiber Miscellaneous RF Adapters, Couplers, Terminators Monitor & Printer Adapters Null Modem Adapters (DB25, DB9) RCA Audio Adapters and Connectors RCA Video Adapters and Connectors RJ11 Adapters RJ11 Modular Plugs RJ12 Modular Adapters & Couplers RJ45 Modular & Toolless IDC Plugs RJ45 Modular Adapters, Couplers, Screws Serial Adapters (DB25, DB9, USB) S-Video Adapters and Connectors Toslink Audio Adapters USB Adapters VGA Adapters Wi-Fi Adapters and Couplers XLR Adapters and Connectors Custom Cables
Audio Video Cables 3.5mm Audio Cables BNC Cables Component Video (RCA, RGB) Composite Video Cables Digital Audio - S/PDIF Cables Digital Audio - TOSLINK® Cables HDMI®, DVI™, DisplayPort™ Cables HDTV Breakout Cables & Cable Kits M1 Video Projector Cables Pro-Audio Cables (XLR, TRS, RCA) RCA Stereo Audio Cables RF Cables (F-Type, Coaxial) Speaker Interconnect Cables Subwoofer Cables S-Video Cables S-Video to Composite Cables Y-Cables and Splitter Cables
Bulk Cable Bulk Speaker Wire Cable Management Panels & Racks Cable Ties - Reusable/Releasable Cable Ties - Screw-Mountable Cable Ties - Standard Cat5E PVC (Solid & Stranded) Cable CCTV Cable Clamps Flat Ribbon Cable In-Wall Speaker Wire Modular & Telephone Cable Multi-Conductor Cable Plenum Speaker Wire RG6 Coax Cable Straps Tie Saddles & Mounts Wraps
Cat5E, Cat6 Cable, Etc. Cisco® Compatible Cat5E Patch Cable Value Packs Cat6 Patch Cable Value Packs 10G-CX4 Add-A-Port Serial and Parallel Adapters BNC Cat5E Crossover Patch Cables Cat5E Patch Cables Cat5E Patch Cables - USA-made Cat5E RJ45 and Cat3 RJ12 Keystone Jacks Cat5E Shielded Patch Cables Cat5E Solid Patch Cables Cat6 Crossover Patch Cables Cat6 Patch Cables - USA-made Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jacks Cat6 Shielded Patch Cables Cat6 Snagless Patch Cables InfiniBand® Internet Modem Cables Parallel & Serial I/O Cards Patch Panels Patch Panels - Brackets, Cabinets Raceway Relay Racks and Accessories RJ45 Patch Cord Boots Telco Telephone Cables
Consumer AV Starin Overstock
DVI™ and DisplayPor... KVM Cables DVI™ to DFP DVI-A to HD15 VGA DVI-D™ Cables DVI-D™ Extension Cables DVI-I Extension Cables DVI-I Single & Dual Link Cables
Fiber Cables Duplex Fiber Loopback Testers 10 Gb 50/125 LOMMF Aqua Fiber 10 Gb 50/125 LOMMF Aqua Fiber - LSZH 10 Gb 50/125 LOMMF Aqua Fiber - Plenum 10 Gb 50/125 LOMMF Aqua Fiber - USA-Made 50/125 Duplex Multimode 50/125 Duplex Multimode - LSZH 50/125 Duplex Multimode - Plenum 50/125 Duplex Multimode - USA-Made 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode - LSZH 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode - Plenum 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode - USA-Made 9/125 Duplex Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Single Mode - LSZH 9/125 Duplex Single Mode - Plenum 9/125 Duplex Single Mode - USA-Made 9/125 Simplex Single Mode 9/125 Simplex Single Mode - LSZH 9/125 Simplex Single Mode - Plenum Adapter Panels Breakout Modules Enclosures, Panels, Wall Mount Boxes Mode-Conditioning Patch Cables MTP® Fiber MTP® Fiber - LSZH MTP® Fiber - Plenum
FireWire® FireWire® Controller Cards
Image Processing EventMaster Series Services
KVM Cable, Switches Cables To Go TruLink® KVM Switches Manual Switches Minicom® Video Over Cat5 VGA Universal KVM Cables & Extensions
LCD Video Walls Controllers - UniSee Present Services
PC Cables 8-Pin Mini-Din Cables Bidirectional DB9 to DB25 Null Modem Cables CD-ROM Cables Data Transfer Cables DB15 Cables DB25 Null Modem Cables DB25 RS-232 Cables DB37 Cables DB9 Null Modem Cables DB9 RS-232 Cables eSATA Cables External SCSI Cables IDE Floppy - Flat Ribbon Cables Internal Power Cables & Splitters Modem Cables Parallel Printer Cables PS/2 Keyboard & Mouse Cables SATA Adapters & Converters Serial ATA Device Cables Serial ATA Power Cables & Splitters
Power Cords & Surge Extension Power Cords Universal Power Cords Power Supplies AC Power Cord Splitters Computer Power Cords European Power Cords Monitor Power Adapter Cords Surge Suppressors and Surge Strips
Projection F-Series Services HDX Series Services
RapidRun® RapidRun® HD15 VGA Flying Leads RapidRun® Adapters & Couplers RapidRun® Audio/Video Wall Plates RapidRun® Digital Flying Leads RapidRun® Digital Runner Cables RapidRun® Digital Wall Plates RapidRun® Integrated Audio/Video Wall Plates RapidRun® Multimedia Runners - Plenum RapidRun® Panel Mount Leads RapidRun® PC Runners RapidRun® PC Runners - Plenum
Retail Items Cat5E Patch Cables (RJ45) USB Cables - Micro-USB Adapters Booster/Wireless Hubs Tool Kits USB Cables - AA USB Cables - AB
Testers, Tools Coax Cable Cutters/Strippers Coax F-Type Crimping Tools Coaxial & F-Type Testers Fiber Continuity & Loopback Testers Installation Tool Kits Installation, Removal, Extraction Tools Modular RJ45, RJ11, RJ12 Crimping Tools Network Cable Testers Network UTP/STP Cable Cutters/Strippers PC Cable Testers Pliers Punchdown Tools Screwdrivers Soldering Tools Standard Cutters/Knives
USB External USB 2.0 Hubs A Male to A Male USB 2.0 Cables A Male to B Male USB 2.0 Cables (typical USB) A Male to Mini-b USB 2.0 Cables USB 2.0 Cables - BB USB 2.0 Panel-Mount Cables USB Cables - AA USB Extenders & Wall Plates USB 3.0 A Male to B Male Cable (typical USB application) USB 3.0 A Male to A Male Cable USB 3.0 A Male to Micro B Male Cable
VGA Angled Connector VGA Monitor Cables Angled Connector VGA Monitor Extension Cables Flexima™ VGA Monitor Cables VGA Monitor & Projector Cables VGA Monitor & Projector Extension Cables VGA Panel-Mount Extension Cables VGA Splitters VGA Wall Plates VGA with Audio Monitor/Projector Cables
Wall Plates, Premise Audio/Video Feed-Through Wall Plates IR Extension Supplies Cat5E RJ45 Wall Plates DB9, DB25, DB15 Wall Plate Inserts Decorative & Electrical Wall Plates Distribution Modules Grommet Wall Plates Mounting Brackets PS/2 Keyboard & Mouse Wall Plate Inserts RCA Type Wall Plate Inserts Snap-In Keystone Module Wall Plates Snap-In Keystone Modules Snap-In Wall Plate Inserts Speaker Wall Plate Inserts Surface Mount Boxes Wall Boxes
Wireless WirelessHD®
iPod®, iPhone®, M... iPod® and iPhone® Accessories MP3 General Accessories
Fiber Cables - 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode - USA-Made
Model Description Pricing
13501
QS 1M LC LC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $64.99
13502
QS 2M LC LC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $69.99
13503
QS 3M LC LC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $74.99
13504
QS 4M LC LC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $79.99
13505
QS 5M LC LC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $82.99
13506
QS 20FT LC LC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $84.99
13507
QS 23FT LC LC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $87.99
13508
QS 8M LC LC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $90.99
13509
QS 30FT LC LC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $94.99
13510
QS 10M LC LC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $99.99
13511
QS 50FT LC LC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $114.99
13512
QS 20M LC LC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $129.99
13513
QS 30M LC LC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $159.99
13515
QS 1M LC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $64.99
13516
QS 2M LC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $69.99
13517
QS 3M LC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $74.99
13518
Order SKU #13518/CTG
QS 4M LC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $79.99
13519
Order SKU #13519/CTG
QS 5M LC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $82.99
13520
QS 20FT LC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $84.99
13521
QS 7M LC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $87.99
13522
QS 8M LC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $90.99
13523
QS 30FT LC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $94.99
13524
QS 10M LC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $99.99
13525
Order SKU #13525/CTG
QS 15M LC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $114.99
13526
QS 20M LC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $129.99
13527
QS 30M LC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $159.99
13530
QS 1M LC ST 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $64.99
13531
QS 2M LC ST 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $69.99
13532
QS 3M LC ST 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $74.99
13533
Order SKU #13533/CTG
QS 4M LC ST 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $79.99
13534
QS 5M LC ST 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $82.99
13535
QS 6M LC ST 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $84.99
13536
QS 7M LC ST 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $87.99
13537
QS 8M LC ST 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $90.99
13538
QS 30FT LC ST 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $94.99
13539
Order SKU #13539/CTG
QS 10M LC ST 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $99.99
13540
QS 50FT LC ST 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $114.99
13541
QS 20M LC ST 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $129.99
13542
QS 30M LC ST 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $169.99
13545
QS 1M SC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $64.99
13546
QS 2M SC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $69.99
13547
QS 3M SC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $74.99
13548
QS 4M SC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $79.99
13549
QS 5M SC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $82.99
13550
QS 6M SC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $84.99
13551
QS 7M SC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $87.99
13552
QS 8M SC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $90.99
13553
QS 30FT SC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $94.99
13554
QS 10M SC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $99.99
13555
QS 50FT SC SC 62.5 3.0 DPX PVC
 
List: $114.99

Number of items per page: 50
Page Number:  of 2

 
 
Starin • 136 Venturi Drive • Chesterton, IN 46304 • Fax (219) 929-4377 • Customer Service: csr@starin.biz
© 1999 - 2020 Starin Marketing, Inc. All rights reserved.
 
If you have any ideas or new content for this or any Starin portal, feel free to send it to coolportalideas@starin.biz